Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    107 NW 5Th Ave Portland, OR 97209
    Property profile & analytics

    107 NW 5Th Ave Portland, OR 97209

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,500 SF
    • 0.06 lot acres
    Creative Office Space Available For Lease
    $24 SF/Yr
    2,400 SF

    Creative Office Space Available

    Creative office space with exposed brick and timber beams.

    107 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US71-0122377
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Barbara Evans Fine Tailoring / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 107 NW 5Th Ave

    Year built
    1922
    Lot size
    0.06 lot acres
    Property size
    2,500 SF
    Zone code
    CXD
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    1N1E34CA 07000
    APU
    1N1E34CA07000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.676
    Latitude
    45.5239
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,885
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $184,520
    -
    $365,040
    $406,290
    $771,330
    View Listing