Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    107 Commerce St, Unit D Greenville, NC 27858-5027
    Property profile & analytics

    107 Commerce St, Unit D Greenville, NC 27858-5027

• Office Spaces
    • 1,236 SF
    • 0.03 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1048110
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Crumb Construction, Llc / Construction Company
    • American Dream - Realtors / Real Estate Agency
    • Darden Properties, LLC / Property Management Company
    • Judith Yongue / Physician
    • Epilation & Beauty / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 107 Commerce St

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    0.03 lot acres
    Property size
    1,236 SF
    Zone code
    OR
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    42963
    APU
    42963

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.3772
    Latitude
    35.5892
    CBSA code
    24780
    CBSA name
    GREENVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,098
    $17,922
    $75,660
    $93,582
    -
    $17,922
    $75,660
    $93,582