Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10606 Shady Trl Ste, Unit 112 Dallas, TX 75220-2547
    Property profile & analytics

    10606 Shady Trl Ste, Unit 112 Dallas, TX 75220-2547

• Showrooms
    • 1,703 SF
    • 2.01 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US83-0724506
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Showrooms

    Property Details for 10606 Shady Trl Ste

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    TILT-UP CONCRETE
    Lot size
    2.01 lot acres
    Property size
    1,703 SF
    Zone code
    Z116
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    00C67620000011200
    APU
    00C67620000011200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.8896
    Latitude
    32.8696
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,234
    $22,600
    $205,470
    $228,070
    -
    $22,600
    $205,470
    $228,070