Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1035 Flowood Dr Flowood, MS 39232-9533
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1035 Flowood Dr Flowood, MS 39232-9533

• Office buildings
    • 2,016 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0193224
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 1035 Flowood Dr

    Year built
    1972
    Property size
    2,016 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    F10I000005 00280
    APU
    F10I00000500280

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.103
    Latitude
    32.3304
    CBSA code
    27140
    CBSA name
    JACKSON, MS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2019
    $3,648
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $33,548
    -
    $105,600
    $118,050
    $223,650