Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10301 Hagen Ranch Rd Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    Property profile & analytics

    10301 Hagen Ranch Rd Boynton Beach, FL 33437

• Medical Office Space
    • 133,348 SF
    • 33.59 lot acres
    Boynton Beach Medical Office Space For Lease
    $26,105,000

    Boynton Beach Medical Office Space

    Medical office space for lease near Bethesda Hospital West.

    10301 Hagen Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-7954626
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bethesda Cardiopulmonary and Outpatient Rehabilitation / Rehabilitation Center / Physical Therapy Clinic
    • Dr. Louis Gold / Physician
    • Pannozzo Jilleen DO / Physician
    • Drew Schnitt, Md, Pa / Physician

    Property Details for 10301 Hagen Ranch Rd

    Year built
    1996
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    33.59 lot acres
    Property size
    133,348 SF
    Zone code
    MUPD
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    00-42-45-28-28-001-0010
    APU
    424528280010010

    Description

    Bethesda Health City, a Class B medical office building located at 10301 Hagen Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437, offers exceptional leasing opportunities. This 133,348 square foot building, constructed in 1995, boasts a total of 5 suites and ample parking with 1400 spaces. Currently, there is 7,963 square feet of vacant space available, divisible into units as small as 442 square feet, with a maximum contiguous space of 2,627 square feet. The building is ideally suited for medical practices seeking flexible and well-appointed space in a thriving Palm Beach County location. The property's multiple tenancy structure provides a diverse and vibrant community atmosphere. Its convenient location in Sun Valley offers easy access for both patients and staff. This is a fantastic opportunity for medical professionals seeking a well-established and easily accessible location to establish or expand their practice. The building's substantial parking provision ensures ample space for patients and staff. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire about available space and lease terms. The property is situated in Palm Beach County, Florida.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $29,285,000
      6.5%
      $27,030,000
      7%
      $25,100,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.1674
    Latitude
    26.5231
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $763,438
    $15,869,385
    $28,686,761
    $44,556,146
    -
    $15,869,385
    $28,686,761
    $44,556,146
    View Listing