Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1002 3rd NW Ave Chisholm, MN 55719-1170
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1002 3rd NW Ave Chisholm, MN 55719-1170

• Commercial real estate
    • 3,442 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-3012043
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $655,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lucky Seven General Store / Gas Station
    • ATM / Atm
    • LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 1002 3rd NW Ave

    Year built
    1998
    Property size
    3,442 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    020-0072-00110
    APU
    20007200110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $652,000
      Market price range: $163k - $653k
      AI Estimate
      $438,000
      Market price range: $131k - $438k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.8823
    Latitude
    47.499
    CBSA code
    20260
    CBSA name
    DULUTH, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,872
    $8,600
    $196,900
    $205,500
    -
    $8,600
    $196,900
    $205,500