Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1000 Ford Cir Milford, OH 45150
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1000 Ford Cir Milford, OH 45150

• Office buildings
    • 18,000 SF
    • 1.30 lot acres
    Flex Industrial Space in Milford For Sale
    $1,455,000

    Flex Industrial Space in Milford

    Flex and industrial spaces in a convenient Milford location.

    1000, 1002, 2000 & 2002 Ford Circle |, Milford, OH 45150
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-1336634
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Park 50 / Real Estate Agency
    • FedEx Drop Box / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • Milford Heating & Cooling / HVAC Service / General Contractor
    • Choice Chimney Solutions / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • Seal Pros Concrete Sealing / Construction Company / General Contractor

    Property Details for 1000 Ford Cir

    Year built
    1982
    Lot size
    1.30 lot acres
    Property size
    18,000 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    19-24-10F-110
    APU
    192410F110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,663,000
      Market price range: $1.66M - $6.12M
      AI Estimate
      $928,000
      Market price range: $928k - $3.17M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.251
    Latitude
    39.1553
    CBSA code
    17140
    CBSA name
    CINCINNATI-MIDDLETOWN, OH-KY-IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,808
    $26,040
    $125,620
    $151,660
    -
    $74,400
    $358,900
    $433,300
    View Listing