Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 N San Tomas Aquino Rd Campbell, CA 95008
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    100 N San Tomas Aquino Rd Campbell, CA 95008

• Strip malls
    • 122,713 SF
    • 9.22 lot acres
    Retail Space in San Tomas For Lease
    $13,315,000
    1,366 SF

    Retail Space in San Tomas

    Retail space available in a busy shopping center.

    100 N San Tomas Aquino Rd, Campbell, CA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US09-1988723
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Citibank ATM / Atm
    • Grocery Outlet / Grocery & Convenience Store / Food Market

    Property Details for 100 N San Tomas Aquino Rd

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    9.22 lot acres
    Property size
    122,713 SF
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    307-50-083
    APU
    30750083

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.976
    Latitude
    37.2874
    CBSA code
    41940
    CBSA name
    SAN JOSE-SUNNYVALE-SANTA CLARA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $24,542,978
    $11,035,152
    $35,578,130
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing