Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    100 American Way Mercer, PA 16137
    Property profile & analytics

    100 American Way Mercer, PA 16137

• Commercial real estate
    • 29.13 lot acres
    Springfield Township Retail Opportunity For Sale
    $899,000
    3.03 Acres

    Springfield Township Retail Opportunity

    5,200 SF building on 3.033 acres in C-1 district.

    Mercer, PA 16137
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-5036999
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 100 American Way

    Lot size
    29.13 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    29 217 030
    APU
    29217030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.173
    Latitude
    41.1402
    CBSA code
    49660
    CBSA name
    YOUNGSTOWN-WARREN-BOARDMAN, OH-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $56,066
    $125,000
    $408,200
    $533,200
    -
    $125,000
    $408,200
    $533,200
    View Listing