Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1 Golf Ter, Unit 27 Daphne, AL 36526-7657
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1 Golf Ter, Unit 27 Daphne, AL 36526-7657

• Sports & entertainment properties
    • 288 SF
    • 6.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US03-0362953
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lake Forest Golf Club / Golf Course

    Property Details for 1 Golf Ter

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    6.00 lot acres
    Property size
    288 SF
    Property type
    Sports & entertainment properties
    APN
    43-02-04-0-006-269
    APU
    4302040006269

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -87.8742
    Latitude
    30.6439
    CBSA code
    19300
    CBSA name
    DAPHNE-FAIRHOPE, AL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $210
    $3,920
    $640
    $4,560
    -
    $19,600
    $3,200
    $22,800