$

    Custer County, CO Other Warehouses for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Denver, CO Colorado Springs, CO Fort Collins, CO
    Versatile Commercial Building in Westcliffe
    $690,000
    6,900 SF

    Versatile Commercial Building in Westcliffe

    101 Ridgeline Drive, Westcliffe, CO 81252

    6,900 SF commercial building with office and warehouse space.

    • 6,900 sq ft commercial building with flexible office and warehouse/workshop space.
    • Prime, high‑visibility location.
    • Balanced layout: 3,450 sq ft office / 3,450 sq ft warehouse/workshop.
    • Six private offices plus two flex offices (one convertible to a bedroom).
    • Includes a solar energy system for efficiency and savings.
    Updated: Apr 1
    View details
    42 Acres with Cleary Building
    $425,000
    7,000 SF

    42 Acres with Cleary Building

    1170 Electric Avenue, Westcliffe, CO 81252

    42-acre property with a 7,000 SF Cleary metal building.

    • 42.27‑acre property offering ample space and possibilities.
    • 7,000 SF Cleary metal building (built in 2020) with a 4,000 SF garage/workshop featuring two overhead bays.
    • 3,000 SF area with ICF foundation prepped for future living quarters.
    • Existing domestic well (reported at 5 GPM) and 2‑bedroom septic system.
    • Includes a 22KW Generac generator, LS XR4140H tractor/accessories, gooseneck trailer, conex, Fleetwood Prowler Regal, and building supplies.
    Updated: May 6
    View details
    Westcliffe Land with Metal Building
    $425,000
    42.27 Acres

    Westcliffe Land with Metal Building

    42.27-acre property with a 7,000 SF metal building.

    1170 Electric Ave, Westcliffe, CO 81252
    View details
    42 Acres with Cleary Building
    $425,000
    42.27 Acres

    42 Acres with Cleary Building

    42.27-acre property with a 7,000 SF Cleary metal building.

    1170 Electric Ave, Westcliffe, CO 81252
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 4 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in Custer County, CO, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Custer County, CO Other Warehouses Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 4 other warehouses for sale in Custer County, CO, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 13,900 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,115,000.

    Sale prices for other warehouses in Custer County, CO start at $425,000, averaging $557,500, and reaching up to $690,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map