Map
    Palmdale, CA Pearblossom, CA Juniper Hills, CA
    Remodeled Office/Warehouse Building on Acre
    $719,900
    5,430 SF

    Remodeled Office/Warehouse Building on Acre

    8644 E Ave T, Littlerock, CA 93543

    5400 SF remodeled office/warehouse on an acre of land.

    • C3 Heavy Commercial Zoning offers versatile business opportunities.
    • Recently remodeled inside and out, providing a modern and updated space.
    • 3800 SF+ warehouse with 12 ft. ceilings and skylights.
    • 1600 SF of air‑conditioned office space with new ADA compliant bathrooms.
    • Located in Unincorporated Los Angeles County with less restrictive zoning than Palmdale.
    Updated: Mar 12
    View details
    Littlerock Warehouse on Pearblossom Highway
    $300,000
    3,300 SF

    Littlerock Warehouse on Pearblossom Highway

    7651 Pearblossom Highway, Littlerock, CA 93543

    Warehouse with storage buildings on high-traffic Pearblossom Highway.

    • Prime commercial location directly on high‑traffic Pearblossom Highway
    • Includes a warehouse structure and additional storage buildings
    • Generous plot of land offering versatile layout possibilities
    • Excellent visibility for business operations
    • Includes additional parcel 3050‑014‑037
    Updated: Aug 28, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 14 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Littlerock, CA, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 4 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Palmdale Land with Development Potential
    $180,000
    1.00 Acre

    Palmdale Land with Development Potential

    Two adjacent parcels totaling 43,449 sq ft in Palmdale, CA.

    Sierra Highway, Palmdale, CA 93550
    View details
    Heavy Industrial Warehouse on Paved Lot
    $1,599,000
    10,000 SF

    Heavy Industrial Warehouse on Paved Lot

    10,000 SF warehouse on 40,510 SF paved lot.

    42621 2nd E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    View details
    Commercial Industrial Property on Highway
    $1,600,000
    13,200 SF

    Commercial Industrial Property on Highway

    13,200 sq ft commercial industrial property with highway frontage.

    42213 Sierra Hwy, Lancaster, CA 93535
    View details
    Palmdale Industrial Building For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    380,410 SF

    Palmdale Industrial Building For Sale

    380,410 SF industrial building available for sale or lease.

    39415 8th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Palmdale Vacant Land Opportunity
    $87,500
    419,251.00 Acres

    Palmdale Vacant Land Opportunity

    9.62 acres of light industrial land in Palmdale, CA.

    0 E 90th, Palmdale, CA 93591
    View details
    Palmdale Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    2.59 Acres

    Palmdale Land For Sale

    2.59 acres with Light Industrial Zoning in Palmdale, CA.

    105th Street East & Avenue M4, Palmdale, CA 93591
    View details
    Palmdale Land Parcel For Sale
    $525,000
    5.00 Acres

    Palmdale Land Parcel For Sale

    5-acre Palmdale land parcel zoned for Light Industrial use.

    M4 15th Street West, Palmdale, CA 93551
    View details
    Palmdale Industrial Land Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    2.57 Acres

    Palmdale Industrial Land Opportunity

    2.57 acres of M-4 industrial land for sale.

    Avenue L-12 & 97th St, Palmdale, CA 93591
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Littlerock, CA

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Littlerock, CA. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    8156 Pearblossom Hwy

    8156 Pearblossom Hwy

    STORAGE YARD, OPEN STORAGE • 1,008 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    8156 Pearblossom Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543
    View details
    7651 Pearblossom Hwy

    7651 Pearblossom Hwy

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,300 SF
    Value Estimation
    $525,000
    7651 Pearblossom Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543-3037
    View details
    7651 Pearblossom Hwy

    7651 Pearblossom Hwy

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 1,075 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    7651 Pearblossom Hwy, Littlerock, CA 93543-3037
    View details
    37855 90th E St

    37855 90th E St

    STORAGE YARD, OPEN STORAGE • 12.46 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    37855 90th E St, Littlerock, CA 93543-1221
    View details

    Littlerock, CA Other Warehouses Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 6 other warehouses for sale in Littlerock, CA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,730 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,019,900.

    Sale prices for other warehouses in Littlerock, CA start at $300,000, averaging $509,950, and reaching up to $719,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    6-Month New Listing Trend

    Monthly new listing volume vs. 6-month average in Littlerock.

    Demographics Overview

    Population 12K
    Population Growth (5Y) -19.3%
    Median Household Income $69,375
    College Educated 11.2%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Littlerock submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    93543 $510K

    Taxes & Financing

    Tax Rate (average for all types) 1.39%
    Property Tax per SF $36.68 per sq ft
    Tax Rate vs County Average 0.15 pp above county avg
    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings