Property Types
    1
    $

    Pulaski County, MO Other Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Kansas City, MO Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO
    Versatile Commercial Building in Waynesville
    $450,000
    7,000 SF

    Versatile Commercial Building in Waynesville

    100 Ashley May, Waynesville, MO 65583

    Large commercial building in high-traffic area near Fort Leonard Wood.

    • High‑traffic location in Waynesville, near Fort Leonard Wood and I‑44
    • Versatile space suitable for various business ventures, community spaces, retail, or dining
    • Large commercial building offering significant potential
    • Excellent visibility and accessibility
    • Previously used as a restaurant and church
    Updated: Apr 30
    View details
    Versatile Mixed-Use Facility in Dixon
    $499,000
    3,621 SF

    Versatile Mixed-Use Facility in Dixon

    105 3rd Street E, Dixon, MO 65459

    3,621 sq ft facility on 1 acre in Dixon, MO.

    • Versatile 3,621 sq ft facility suitable for various uses.
    • Located on a 1‑acre lot with convenient access and ample parking, including covered areas.
    • Equipped with a kitchenette, office space, residential area, and gathering areas.
    • Spacious hallways provide easy access and multi‑purpose functionality.
    • Wrap‑around driveway offers optimal flow and accessibility.
    Updated: May 21
    View details
    Mixed-Use Property in St Robert
    $450,000
    0.30 Acres

    Mixed-Use Property in St Robert

    Commercial property with three units, ideal for retail or office.

    213 St. Robert Boulevard, St Robert, MO 65584
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 9 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Pulaski County, MO, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 2 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Commercial Lot in Established Area
    $159,900
    0.38 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Established Area

    0.38 acre commercial lot in St Robert, Missouri.

    0 St. Robert Boulevard, St Robert, MO 65584
    View details
    Commercial Lot on Route 66
    $395,000
    0.42 Acres

    Commercial Lot on Route 66

    0.42 acre commercial lot on Old Route 66.

    888 Old Rte 66, St Robert, MO 65583
    View details
    Rolla, MO Development Opportunity
    $500,000
    19.75 Acres

    Rolla, MO Development Opportunity

    19.75 acres near Westside Marketplace, Rolla, Missouri.

    0 Westside Drive, Rolla, MO 65401
    View details
    Rolla, MO Development Opportunity
    $350,000
    14.14 Acres

    Rolla, MO Development Opportunity

    14.14 acres near Westside Marketplace, Rolla, Missouri.

    0 Westside Drive, Rolla, MO 65401
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Pulaski County, MO

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Pulaski County, MO. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    133 St Robert Blvd

    133 St Robert Blvd

    Restaurants • 3,760 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    133 St Robert Blvd, Saint Robert, MO 65584
    View details
    140 Rt. 66

    140 Rt. 66

    Restaurants • 2,500 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    140 Rt. 66, Saint Robert, MO 65584
    View details

    Pulaski County, MO Other Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 5 other restaurants for sale in Pulaski County, MO, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 10,621 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $949,000.

    Sale prices for other restaurants in Pulaski County, MO start at $450,000, averaging $474,500, and reaching up to $499,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map