Property Types
    1
    $

    Habersham County, GA Other Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Atlanta, GA Savannah, GA Augusta, GA
    Adaptable Commercial Building on Acre Lot
    $799,999
    10,829 SF

    Adaptable Commercial Building on Acre Lot

    155 S Grant Street, Alto, GA 30510

    Versatile 10,829 SF commercial building on 1.19 acres.

    • High‑traffic corner lot location with excellent access and visibility, minutes from Highway 365.
    • Large 10,829 sq ft open space suitable for diverse commercial uses.
    • Durable steel construction and flexible layout.
    • Ample parking already in place.
    • Priced competitively at approximately $73.88 per square foot.
    Updated: Mar 31
    View details
    Versatile Commercial Space in Alto, GA
    $799,999
    1.19 Acres

    Versatile Commercial Space in Alto, GA

    155 S Grant Street, Alto, GA 30510

    Adaptable 10,829 SF commercial building on a high-traffic corner lot.

    • High‑traffic corner lot location on over an acre.
    • 10,829 sq ft of open, adaptable space suitable for various commercial uses.
    • Durable steel construction and flexible layout.
    • Convenient access to Highway 365 for ideal visibility.
    • Ample parking already in place.
    Updated: Mar 31
    View details
    Adaptable Commercial Building on Acreage
    $799,999
    10,829 SF

    Adaptable Commercial Building on Acreage

    Versatile 10,829 SF commercial building on a high-traffic corner lot.

    155 S Grant Street, Alto, GA 30510
    View details
    Restaurant on Historic Highway 441
    $335,000
    1,365 SF

    Restaurant on Historic Highway 441

    Established take-out restaurant with real estate on busy highway.

    1193 Historic Hwy N 441, Clarkesville, GA
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 12 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in Habersham County, GA, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 4 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.