Russellville, AL Other Restaurants for Sale
- Leighton, AL
- Muscle Shoals, AL
- Mount Hope, AL
- Bear Creek, AL
- Sheffield, AL
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Off-Market Properties in Russellville, AL
Russellville, AL Other Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 4 other restaurants for sale in Russellville, AL on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 29,500 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $994,000.
Sale prices for other restaurants in Russellville, AL start at $95,000, averaging $497,000, and reaching up to $899,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
6-Month New Listing Trend
Monthly new listing volume vs. 6-month average in Russellville.
Top Commercial Asset Segments
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify Russellville submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| Florence | $95K |
| Russellville | $899K |
Taxes & Financing
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings