$

    Cass County, TX Other Nnn Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Houston, TX San Antonio, TX Dallas, TX
    Sonic Drive-In Investment Opportunity
    $100,000
    1,801 SF

    Sonic Drive-In Investment Opportunity

    1006 E First, Hughes Springs, TX 75656

    NNN Sonic Drive-In property on a primary thoroughfare.

    • Absolute NNN lease provides passive income with no landlord responsibilities.
    • Tenant is Sonic Drive‑In, a nationally recognized brand with over 3,500 locations.
    • Located on East First Street, the primary thoroughfare in Hughes Springs, offering excellent visibility and access.
    • Operator is Guernsey Holdings, a seasoned and experienced Sonic franchisee.
    • Hughes Springs serves as a retail and service hub for surrounding rural areas, expanding the customer base.
    Updated: Mar 13
    View details
    Dollar General Investment Opportunity
    $1,116,600
    9,100 SF

    Dollar General Investment Opportunity

    700 S Arkansas Ave, Bloomburg, TX 75556

    NNN leased Dollar General in Bloomburg, TX with options.

    • Long‑term lease in place through 2034, with additional options.
    • Dollar General tenant: S&P BBB+ rated and publicly traded (DG).
    • Located in Northeast Texas, a strong market for Dollar General.
    • Proximity to Bloomburg ISD schools.
    • Located 27 miles south of Texarkana, Texas.
    Updated: Jan 21
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Cass County, TX, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Cass County, TX Other Nnn Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 other nnn properties for sale in Cass County, TX on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 10,901 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,216,600.

    Sale prices for other nnn properties in Cass County, TX start at $100,000, averaging $608,300, and reaching up to $1,116,600 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map