Property Types
    1

Map
    Memphis, TN Crossville, TN Pigeon Forge, TN
    59 results
    10 Acres of Wooded Land
    $129,900
    10.00 Acres

    10 Acres of Wooded Land

    Tract 10 Pleasant Hill Road, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    10-acre wooded property with utilities and spring access.

    • 10‑acre property with level to gently rolling wooded terrain
    • Convenient access to city water, power, and internet at the road
    • Meandering spring (McCallie Branch) runs alongside the property
    • Cleared land along the front with existing driveway for easy access
    • Close proximity to lake activities, boat ramps, restaurants, and nightlife
    Updated: Mar 30
    View details
    Usable Land with Paved Access
    $169,900
    9.20 Acres

    Usable Land with Paved Access

    Tract 5 Pleasant Hill Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    9+ acres with utilities, convenient to amenities and marinas.

    • 9+ usable acres with level terrain and full hardwood canopy
    • Paved road frontage with city water, power, and high‑speed internet available
    • Convenient location near daily conveniences, dining, marinas, and boat ramps
    • No easements or flag lots; deed restrictions to preserve property value
    • Cleared 150‑foot section for easy access and viewing
    Updated: Mar 30
    View details
    Usable Land in Ten Mile
    $149,900
    9.21 Acres

    Usable Land in Ten Mile

    9.2 acres of usable land with utilities and road frontage.

    Tract 3 Pleasant Hill Road, Ten Mile, TN 37880
    View details
    Unrestricted Land Near Watts Bar
    $89,000
    1.65 Acres

    Unrestricted Land Near Watts Bar

    1.65-acre unrestricted parcel near Watts Bar Lake in Ten Mile.

    2777 River Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
    View details
    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN
    $225,000
    5.00 Acres

    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN

    5 acres of land near Chattanooga with mountain views.

    Tract 8 Bettis Road, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Georgetown Land with Creek
    $265,000
    9.39 Acres

    Georgetown Land with Creek

    9.39 acres surveyed into two tracts with creek.

    No Pone Valley Road NW, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN
    $225,000
    5.00 Acres

    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN

    5 acres of land near Chattanooga with mountain views.

    Tract 5 Bettis Road, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN
    $250,000
    5.00 Acres

    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN

    5 acres of land with mountain views near Chattanooga.

    Tract 2 Bettis Road, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN
    $225,000
    5.00 Acres

    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN

    5 acres of land with mountain views near Chattanooga.

    Tract 7 Bettis Road, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN
    $225,000
    5.00 Acres

    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN

    5 acres of land near Chattanooga with mountain views.

    Tract 4 Bettis Road, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Decatur Land Near River
    $450,000
    53.77 Acres

    Decatur Land Near River

    53.77 acres approved for septic, near river.

    2734 River Road, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    37 Acres in Decatur, TN
    $277,500
    37.00 Acres

    37 Acres in Decatur, TN

    37-acre property for recreation, development, or private retreat.

    Mt Carmel Road, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Scenic Land Near Hiwassee River
    $130,000
    7.50 Acres

    Scenic Land Near Hiwassee River

    7.5 acres of undeveloped land near the Hiwassee River.

    Geren Subdivision Lane, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN
    $225,000
    5.00 Acres

    Scenic Land in Georgetown, TN

    5 acres of land near Chattanooga with mountain views.

    Tract 3 Bettis Road, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    Scenic Land Near Hiwassee River
    $75,000
    3.00 Acres

    Scenic Land Near Hiwassee River

    3 acres of undeveloped land near the Hiwassee River.

    561 Geren Subdivision Lane, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Unrestricted Land in Decatur, Tennessee
    $94,500
    6.10 Acres

    Unrestricted Land in Decatur, Tennessee

    6.10 acres of unrestricted land ready for your vision.

    339 Big Sewee Rd, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Unrestricted Acreage in Decatur, TN
    $75,000
    7.56 Acres

    Unrestricted Acreage in Decatur, TN

    7.56 acres of unrestricted, wooded land near Decatur, Tennessee.

    Rynes Road lot: 2, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Georgetown, TN Untouched Land
    $85,000
    5.00 Acres

    Georgetown, TN Untouched Land

    5 acres of land near waterfront, interstate, and town.

    Lower River Road NW, Georgetown, TN 37336
    View details
    5 Acre Land Parcel
    $115,000
    5.00 Acres

    5 Acre Land Parcel

    Land with river and mountain views, owner financing available.

    Lamontville Road lot: 2, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Unrestricted Acreage in Decatur, TN
    $75,000
    7.56 Acres

    Unrestricted Acreage in Decatur, TN

    7.56 acres of unrestricted, wooded land near Decatur, TN.

    Rynes Road lot: 1, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Decatur, TN Untouched Land
    $125,000
    1.49 Acres

    Decatur, TN Untouched Land

    1.49 acres of land with endless views.

    River Road, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    Ten Mile Land Parcel
    $99,900
    10.00 Acres

    Ten Mile Land Parcel

    10-acre land parcel in Ten Mile, Tennessee.

    Upper Concord Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
    View details
    Unrestricted Land Near Tennessee River
    $595,000
    27.29 Acres

    Unrestricted Land Near Tennessee River

    27.29 acres of unrestricted land in East Tennessee.

    Arwine Road, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details
    7+ Acre Land in Decatur
    $125,000
    7.06 Acres

    7+ Acre Land in Decatur

    7.06+/- acre property with cleared homesite and wired building.

    Ross Walker Road, Decatur, TN 37322
    View details

    Meigs County, TN Other Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 60 other land for sale in Meigs County, TN, showcased through 59 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 1,001,444 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $479,900.

    Sale prices for other land in Meigs County, TN start at $229,900, averaging $239,950, and reaching up to $250,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map