Property Types
    1

Map
    Denver, CO Colorado Springs, CO Hartsel, CO
    48 results
    Granby Land with Mountain Views
    $47,500
    0.28 Acres

    Granby Land with Mountain Views

    19 Willow Drive, Granby, CO 80446

    Flat lot near Rocky Mountain National Park and ski resorts.

    • Easy drive to Rocky Mountain National Park, Lake Granby, Shadow Mountain Lake, Grand Lake, and Winter Park ski resort
    • Minutes to Granby Ranch ski resort
    • Enjoy views of mountains
    • Flat lot
    • Public water taps available
    Updated: Apr 10
    View details
    Kremmling Land with Mountain Views
    $139,000
    5.01 Acres

    Kremmling Land with Mountain Views

    1999 County Road 162, Kremmling, CO 80459

    5-acre parcel with year-round access and mature aspens.

    • 5‑acre parcel with stunning mountain views
    • Year‑round access via county‑maintained roads
    • Healthy grove of mature aspens
    • Non‑active covenants offering flexibility
    • Perfect for mountain retreat, full‑time residence, or recreational getaway
    Updated: May 11
    View details
    37.24 Acres in Kremmling, CO
    $395,000
    37.24 Acres

    37.24 Acres in Kremmling, CO

    37.24 acre lot with mountain views near town.

    828 GCR 22317, Kremmling, CO 80459
    View details
    37.14 Acres in Kremmling, CO
    $400,000
    37.14 Acres

    37.14 Acres in Kremmling, CO

    37.14 acre lot with mountain views near town.

    800 GCR 22313, Kremmling, CO 80459
    View details
    Land with Mountain Views
    $390,000
    36.75 Acres

    Land with Mountain Views

    36.75+/- acre lot with long-range mountain views near town.

    755 GCR 22317, Kremmling, CO 80459
    View details
    Grand Lake Land For Sale
    $465,000
    13.53 Acres

    Grand Lake Land For Sale

    13.53 acre home site near Arapahoe National Forest.

    175 GCR 4110, Grand Lake, CO 80447
    View details
    Grand Lake Land Near Recreation
    $79,900
    0.50 Acres

    Grand Lake Land Near Recreation

    Half acre lot near National Forest and Lake Granby.

    52 GCR 4482, Grand Lake, CO 80447
    View details
    Land with Mountain Views
    $149,000
    6.36 Acres

    Land with Mountain Views

    6+ acre land near Steamboat Springs and Kremmling, Colorado.

    884 County Road 283, Kremmling, CO 80459
    View details
    Land with Mountain Views
    $599,000
    55.97 Acres

    Land with Mountain Views

    55+ acre parcel with panoramic views in Granby, Colorado.

    597 GCR 4081, Granby, CO 80446
    View details
    16 Acres in Grand County
    $1,200,000
    16.10 Acres

    16 Acres in Grand County

    Exceptional mountain property with privacy, usability, and year-round recreation.

    5186 GCR 5, Tabernash, CO 80478
    View details
    Granby Land with Mountain Views
    $215,000
    1.05 Acres

    Granby Land with Mountain Views

    One-acre lot with expansive Continental Divide and ski area views.

    668 GCR 852, Granby, CO 80446
    View details
    Granby Land with Heated Garage
    $535,000
    5.01 Acres

    Granby Land with Heated Garage

    5-acre Colorado Rockies land with a 1900 sqft heated garage.

    569 GCR 408, Granby, CO 80446
    View details
    Land with Mountain Views
    $72,750
    6.63 Acres

    Land with Mountain Views

    6.63-acre property near outdoor recreational opportunities.

    1810 GCR 19, Kremmling, CO 80459
    View details
    Land with Drilled Well
    $350,000
    8.43 Acres

    Land with Drilled Well

    8.43 acres near Grand Lake Village with drilled well.

    54 GCR 4658, Grand Lake, CO 80447
    View details
    14.15 Acres in Hot Sulphur
    $60,000
    14.15 Acres

    14.15 Acres in Hot Sulphur

    Five lots totaling 14.15 acres in Hot Sulphur Springs.

    Five Lots TBD, GCR 20, Hot Sulphur Springs, CO 80451
    View details
    Hot Sulphur Springs Land Parcels
    $150,000
    19.15 Acres

    Hot Sulphur Springs Land Parcels

    Six unique parcels totaling over 19 acres in Hot Sulphur Springs.

    Six Lots TBD GCR 20, Hot Sulphur Springs, CO 80451
    View details
    Winter Park Highlands Land Parcel
    $319,000
    5.02 Acres

    Winter Park Highlands Land Parcel

    5-acre parcel with mountain views, well installed, near Highway 40.

    114 Lynx Lane, Tabernash, CO 80478
    View details
    Grand Lake View Land Parcel
    $329,000
    5.23 Acres

    Grand Lake View Land Parcel

    Five-acre land parcel with panoramic views and utilities.

    93 Tracy Dr, Grand Lake, CO 80447
    View details
    Granby Acreage with Well
    $449,000
    15.35 Acres

    Granby Acreage with Well

    15.35-acre parcel in Granby with well and open/forest zoning.

    520 GCR 52, Granby, CO 80446
    View details
    Undeveloped Land with Mountain Views
    $1,950,000
    38.36 Acres

    Undeveloped Land with Mountain Views

    38+ acres of land with Indian Peaks Range views.

    8524 Elk Run Drive, Tabernash, CO 80478
    View details
    Innsbruck Val-Moritz View Lot
    $72,000
    0.39 Acres

    Innsbruck Val-Moritz View Lot

    Lot with mountain views near outdoor activities and Granby.

    433 Forrest, Granby, CO 80446
    View details
    Hot Sulphur Springs Hilltop Lot
    $299,000
    4.84 Acres

    Hot Sulphur Springs Hilltop Lot

    4.84 acre lot with utilities and mountain views.

    1 Ridgeway, Hot Sulphur Springs, CO 80451
    View details
    Land with Mountain Views
    $149,000
    2.48 Acres

    Land with Mountain Views

    2.48-acre lot with utilities in Hot Sulphur Springs.

    2 Ridgeway, Hot Sulphur Springs, CO 80451
    View details
    Settlers Ridge Land with Views
    $259,000
    0.32 Acres

    Settlers Ridge Land with Views

    Land in Settlers Ridge with views and Granby Ranch privileges.

    650 Shoshoni, Granby, CO 80446
    View details

    Grand County, CO Other Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 59 other land for sale in Grand County, CO, showcased through 48 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 1,700,582 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,074,000.

    Sale prices for other land in Grand County, CO start at $325,000, averaging $1,037,000, and reaching up to $1,749,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map