$

    El Paso County, CO Other Agricultural Land for Sale

    / Page 6
    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Denver, CO Colorado Springs, CO Hartsel, CO
    Showing 24 of 156 results
    35-Acre Colorado Ranch Parcel
    $299,900
    35.10 Acres

    35-Acre Colorado Ranch Parcel

    35-acre ranch parcel with mountain views and water rights.

    3235 Antelope Hill View, Peyton, CO 80831
    View details
    35 Acres with Barns
    $330,000
    35.00 Acres

    35 Acres with Barns

    35-acre property with barns, container, well, and utilities.

    24555 Myers Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80928
    View details
    35 Acres with Mountain Views
    $169,000
    35.00 Acres

    35 Acres with Mountain Views

    35-acre property with mountain views, convenient location, and agricultural zoning.

    20610 Squirrel Creek Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80928
    View details
    40 Acres South of Colorado
    $250,000
    600 SF

    40 Acres South of Colorado

    40-acre recreational land near Colorado Springs, perfect for off-grid living.

    3435 Little Turkey Creek, Colorado Springs, CO 80926
    View details
    Peyton Horse Property with Bluff Views
    $150,000
    5.07 Acres

    Peyton Horse Property with Bluff Views

    5.07 acre horse property with views and utilities.

    15550 Atlas Loop, Peyton, CO 80831
    View details
    35 Acres with Endless Views
    $145,000
    35.00 Acres

    35 Acres with Endless Views

    35 acres with easy access to city amenities.

    Parcel 7 S Peyton Highway, Colorado Springs, CO 80928
    View details
    Colorado Ranch Dream Land
    $295,000
    35.10 Acres

    Colorado Ranch Dream Land

    35-acre ranch land with mountain views and water rights.

    2605 Antelope Hill View, Peyton, CO 80831
    View details
    79 Acres Vacant Land Opportunity
    $500,000

    79 Acres Vacant Land Opportunity

    79 acres of vacant land suitable for residential or agricultural.

    14120 Highway 94, Colorado Springs, CO 80929
    View details
    Turnkey Sod Farm and Business
    $2,800,000
    559.00 Acres

    Turnkey Sod Farm and Business

    Irrigated farmland with business infrastructure and equipment for sale.

    23623 County Road 5, Rush, CO
    View details
    Black Forest Land with Pond
    $799,900

    Black Forest Land with Pond

    40 acres in Black Forest with a spring-fed pond.

    Lot 2 Steppler Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    View details
    Wing Shadow Ranch: Agricultural Property
    $825,000
    105.00 Acres

    Wing Shadow Ranch: Agricultural Property

    Working ranch with barns, corrals, and mountain views.

    13490 S Lauppe Rd, Yoder, CO
    View details
    40 Acres in Black Forest
    $699,900

    40 Acres in Black Forest

    Prime land opportunity in a fast-growing, sought-after area.

    Lot 1 Steppler Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    View details
    40 Acres in Black Forest
    $699,900

    40 Acres in Black Forest

    Prime land with development potential and Pikes Peak views.

    Lot 1 Steppler Road, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    View details
    35 Acres of Colorado Land