$

    California Other Agricultural Land for Sale

    / Page 28
    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Los Angeles, CA Lancaster, CA San Diego, CA
    Showing 24 of 2,180 results
    Black Butte Agricultural Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    2.55 Acres

    Black Butte Agricultural Land For Sale

    2.55 acre lot zoned for agriculture, animals, and residence.

    Palmdale, CA 93591
    View details
    Paradise Agricultural Land Opportunity
    $100,000
    4.12 Acres

    Paradise Agricultural Land Opportunity

    4.12 acre lot in Paradise with active water connection.

    283 Roe, Paradise, CA 95969
    View details
    Land with Workshop in Llano
    $128,000
    2.35 Acres

    Land with Workshop in Llano

    2.35-acre lot with studio, slab, and utilities in Llano.

    200 Vac Vic Avenue Y 8, Llano, CA 93544
    View details
    20 Acres Flat Usable Land
    $79,990
    20.00 Acres

    20 Acres Flat Usable Land

    20 acres of flat, usable land near homes and energy farms.

    358-350-03-00-9, Rosamond, CA 93560
    View details
    Lancaster Residential Lot For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    2.53 Acres

    Lancaster Residential Lot For Sale

    2.53 acre residential lot in west Lancaster, California.

    Ave B12 Vic 151 Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536
    View details
    42.25 Acres with Canal Access
    $360,000
    1,840,410 SF

    42.25 Acres with Canal Access

    Versatile 42.25-acre property with fertile land and canal water access.

    3343 Sweet Road, Imperial, CA 92251
    View details
    Residential/Agricultural Land in Lancaster, CA
    Contact for pricing
    2.52 Acres

    Residential/Agricultural Land in Lancaster, CA

    2.52 acres of flat, usable land with residential/agricultural zoning.

    42nd Street W & Avenue C-10, Lancaster, CA 93536
    View details
    78.5 Acres in Roosevelt, CA
    $588,750
    3,419,460.00 Acres

    78.5 Acres in Roosevelt, CA

    Two adjacent parcels totaling 78.5 acres near local schools.

    Lancaster, CA 93535
    View details
    Lancaster Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    2.51 Acres

    Lancaster Land For Sale

    2.51 acres flat lot zoned for residential and agricultural use.

    44th Street W & Avenue A6, Lancaster, CA 93536
    View details
    Flat Lot in Lancaster, CA
    Contact for pricing
    2.51 Acres

    Flat Lot in Lancaster, CA

    2.51 acre flat lot zoned for agricultural and residential use.

    44th Street W & Avenue A-6, Lancaster, CA 93536
    View details
    Two Acre Colton Land Parcel
    $174,500
    84,071.00 Acres

    Two Acre Colton Land Parcel

    Two acre parcel near Reche Canyon Rd in Colton, CA.

    0 Reche Canyon, Colton, CA 92324
    View details
    Los Osos Land Opportunity
    $700,000
    88,427.00 Acres

    Los Osos Land Opportunity

    Two-acre residential/suburban lot ideal for horses or small farm.

    0 Latigo Lane, Los Osos, CA 93402
    View details
    Residential/Agricultural Land with Mountain Views
    $190,000
    500,549.00 Acres

    Residential/Agricultural Land with Mountain Views

    11+ acre lot near Leona Valley, Ana Verde, and Palmdale.

    1 Bouquet Canyon Road, Palmdale, CA 91350
    View details
    Murrieta Land Parcel with Views
    $438,000
    867,715.00 Acres

    Murrieta Land Parcel with Views

    19+ acre parcel in Murrieta with development potential.

    19 Hombre, Murrieta, CA 92562
    View details
    Ten Acres in North Edwards
    Contact for pricing
    10.00 Acres

    Ten Acres in North Edwards

    Undeveloped 10-acre parcel zoned for light agriculture and mobile homes.

    18301 Dust Devil Ave, E/O Claymine R, North Edwards, CA 93523
    View details
    Rosamond Land Parcel Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    2.50 Acres

    Rosamond Land Parcel Opportunity

    2.5-acre land parcel near equestrian ranches and solar development.

    155th St W/Kingbird Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
    View details
    Lancaster Land/Lot Opportunity
    $65,000
    668,646.00 Acres

    Lancaster Land/Lot Opportunity

    15+ acres of rural land in Lancaster, CA.

    5 E Avenue D, Lancaster, CA 93535
    View details
    Palmdale Land with Scenic Views
    Contact for pricing
    2.55 Acres

    Palmdale Land with Scenic Views

    2.55 acres of rural/agricultural land with desert scenery.

    Vic Ave R4 225 Ste, Palmdale, CA 93591
    View details
    Valley Center 10-Acre Land Parcel
    $350,000
    435,600.00 Acres

    Valley Center 10-Acre Land Parcel

    10 acres in Valley Center, San Diego County.

    0 Old Wagon Road, Valley Center, CA 92082
    View details
    Lake Hughes 2.5 Acre Lot
    $30,000
    2.50 Acres

    Lake Hughes 2.5 Acre Lot

    2.5 acre lot in Lake Hughes, CA, A22 zoning.

    20811 Pine Canyon Road, Lake Hughes, CA 93532