Property Types
    1

Downtown East Wenatchee Office Space
    $495,000
    1,150 SF
    Downtown East Wenatchee Office Space

    100 11th St NE, East Wenatchee, WA

    Charming 1,150 SF office space in East Wenatchee.
    • Charming space
    • Downtown East Wenatchee location
    Updated: Nov 24, 2025
    View details
    9,000 SF Manufacturing/Warehouse Facility
    $1,415,250
    9,000 SF
    9,000 SF Manufacturing/Warehouse Facility

    5541 Nelpar Dr, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

    Optimized for light manufacturing with office and parking.
    • 9,000 SF steel structure optimized for light manufacturing.
    • Heavy power and full climate control.
    • 33% built out as office and employee support facilities.
    • Enlarged capacity septic service and ample water supply.
    • Maximized parking with mature landscaping.
    Updated: Nov 19, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Douglas County, WA, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Douglas County, WA Office Units Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 office units for sale in Douglas County, WA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 10,150 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,910,250.

    Sale prices for office units in Douglas County, WA start at $495,000, averaging $955,125, and reaching up to $1,415,250 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map