For Sale
    Back to Search
    Established Salon and Spa Property Title is generated by Realmo AI

    Address Not Disclosed, Spokane, WA

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $210,000

    Fully operational salon and spa with strong client base.

    Type:Retail
    Property size:
    3,980 SF
    Price / SF:
    $52/SF
    Added:
    Nov 21, 2025
    Days on Market:
    182
    Last Refresh:
    Dec 3 at 5:47 am

    Property Features for Address Not Disclosed

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    3,980 SF

Listing office Pensacola

    Listing date Nov 21, 2025

    Source Naiglobal

HighLights

    • Established, fully operational full‑service salon and spa.
    • Strong client base with a stellar reputation.
    • Gross sales of over $300k in 2024.
    • Turnkey operations with fully equipped stations and high‑quality equipment.
    • Comprehensive services including hair, nails, skin, and massage.
    • Growth potential through expanded services and marketing.

    Overview

    This is an established, fully operational full-service salon and spa situated in a prime location. The salon provides comprehensive services including haircuts, coloring, styling, manicures, pedicures, facials, waxing, and massage services. The business features turnkey operations with fully equipped stations, high-quality equipment, and a chic, inviting ambiance. It has a strong client base of regulars. Opportunities exist to expand services, retail, or leverage social media and email marketing. The business has a loyal clientele and a stellar reputation in the beauty and wellness industry. Gross sales exceeded $300k in 2024. The property size is 3980 square feet. Seller financing is available.