For Sale
    • Brokers
    Lake Mary Office Building Opportunity Title is generated by Realmo AI

    960 INTERNATIONAL PARKWAY, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $2,300,000

    Stand-alone office building in Central Parc, Lake Mary/Heathrow.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    5,108 SF
    Lot size:
    0.07 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $450/SF
    Added:
    Mar 11, 2026
    Days on Market:
    69
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 2:50 am

    Property Features for 960 INTERNATIONAL PARKWAY

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    5,108 SF
    Lot size
    0.07 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2017

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mel Bernstein
    Mel Bernstein

    Listing agent Mel Bernstein License #638692

    Listing office PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    Listing date Mar 11, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Income‑producing property divided into two suites.
    • Prime location on International Parkway in Central Parc, Lake Mary/Heathrow.
    • Stand‑alone 5,000 sq ft office building.
    • Anchored by Starbucks and near Verizon and Deloitte.
    • Floor‑to‑ceiling windows and tall ceilings in both suites.
    • Private electric car charging station onsite.

    Overview

    This 5,000-square-foot office building is located in Central Parc on International Parkway in Lake Mary/Heathrow. The property is currently divided into two suites. The largest suite is 4,000 square feet and includes a reception room, multiple offices and showrooms, private space, and a storage room with direct exterior access. The other suite is an open 1,100-square-foot space with private exterior access and a restroom. Both suites feature floor-to-ceiling windows and tall ceilings. The property is located on a corner with excellent visibility and includes a private electric car charging station onsite. The property is located near Starbucks and corporations such as Verizon and Deloitte. The property is income-producing.