For Lease
    Back to Search
    Fifth Third Center Office Space Title is generated by Realmo AI

    600 Superior Avenue East Fifth Third Bldg. Suite 1300, Cleveland, OH 44114

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    Office space in Cleveland's business district with city views.

    Type:Office
    Added:
    Mar 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    420
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 17 at 1:13 pm

    Property Features for 600 Superior Avenue East Fifth Third Bldg. Suite 1300

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Property subtype
    Office

    Spaces For Lease

    at 600 Superior Avenue East Fifth Third Bldg. Suite 1300 Contact us

    Virtual office $18/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 205
    Contact us

    Flexible coworking membership $1.86/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 129
    Contact us

    Flexible office membership $2/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 235
    Contact us

    Coworking space $2/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 239
    Contact us

    Private office for 1 person $7/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: price not available
    Contact us

    Private office for 2 people $6/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 699
    Contact us

    Private office for 3 people $5/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 829
    Contact us

    Private office for 4 people $7/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 1199
    Contact us

    Private office for 5 people $6/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 1899
    Contact us

    Open plan office space for + 10 people $9/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 2589
    Contact us

    Open plan office space for + 15 people $2/Mo

    Size
    Type
    Office
    Total Monthly Rent: 3359
    Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    DMV 1 Regus US

    Listing agent DMV 1 Regus US License #FLBO

    Listing office Regus

    Listing date Mar 26, 2025

    Source Crexi

HighLights

    • Prominent location in the heart of Cleveland's business district.
    • Fully furnished and equipped private offices tailored to your needs.
    • Expansive windows with enticing city views.
    • Walking distance to numerous restaurants, cafes, and Cleveland Public Square.