For Sale
    • Brokers
    Fullerton Industrial Flex Space Available Title is generated by Realmo AI

    549 S State College Blvd # 6 B, Fullerton, CA 92831

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $2,496,720

    Industrial flex space with showroom, warehouse, and office potential.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    6,060 SF
    Price / SF:
    $412/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    173
    Last Refresh:
    Nov 17 at 11:03 am

    Property Features for 549 S State College Blvd # 6 B

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    6,060 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Scott Seal
    Scott Seal

    Listing agent Scott Seal License #CalDRE #01412407

    Listing office

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Immediate access to 91 & 57 FWY
    • ±5,000 Sq. Ft. Office/Showroom/Multipurpose Space
    • 18’ Minimum Warehouse Clearance
    • 1 Ground Level Loading Door
    • 2:1 Parking Ratio
    • Located within the Fullerton Industrial Business Park

    Overview

    This property, located within the Fullerton Industrial Business Park, offers approximately 5,000 square feet of office, showroom, and multipurpose space. The building can be demolished to suit specific needs. The warehouse area features an 18-foot minimum clearance height. The property includes one ground-level loading door and a parking ratio of 2:1. Electrical service is provided with 200 amps. The building is fully sprinklered. The property offers immediate access to the 91 and 57 Freeways. The total property size is 6,060 square feet.