For Sale
    • Brokers
    Riverwalk Meadows Condo For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    4494 Meadow Pond Way 68, Hamilton, MI 49419

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $409,000

    2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo with pond view and convenient location.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    1,664 SF
    Price / SF:
    $245/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    59
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 1:29 am

    Property Features for 4494 Meadow Pond Way 68

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,664 SF
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2025

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Gail DeVries
    Gail DeVries

    Listing agent Gail DeVries

    Listing office Keller Williams Lakeshore

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • New construction condo, built in 2025.
    • Spacious 2‑bedroom, 2‑bathroom condo.
    • Enjoy the tranquil pond view from the 4‑season room.
    • Private deck and cozy fireplace.
    • Convenient location near walking trails, shopping, and golf courses.
    • Easy access to Holland, Allegan, and the lakeshore.

    Overview

    This residential condo at Riverwalk Meadows features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property offers 1664 square feet of living space. A bright 4-season room overlooks a tranquil pond. The condo includes a private deck and a fireplace. The location provides convenient access to walking trails, shopping, and golf courses, as well as Holland, Allegan, and the lakeshore.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence