For Lease
    • Brokers
    Industrial Space with Outdoor Storage Title is generated by Realmo AI

    4 Old Nashua Rd, Londonderry, NH

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    7,020± SF industrial space with convenient highway access.

    Type:INDUSTRIAL
    Property size:
    7,020 SF
    Lot size:
    4.79 Acres
    Added:
    Jul 28, 2025
    Days on Market:
    299
    Last Refresh:
    May 20 at 9:45 pm

    Property Features for 4 Old Nashua Rd

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    7,020 SF
    Lot size
    4.79 Acres
    Property subtype
    INDUSTRIAL

    Spaces For Lease

    at 4 Old Nashua Rd Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Doug Martin
    Doug Martin

    Listing agent Doug Martin License #065638

    Listing office Colliers

    Listing date Jul 28, 2025

    Source Moodyscre

HighLights

    • Well‑located industrial buildings totaling 22,000± SF on 4.93± acres.
    • Minutes from I‑93 and only 2 miles to the MA border.
    • 7,020± SF available for lease with 6,020± SF shop and 1,000± SF office.
    • Multiple drive‑in doors and heavy power.
    • Outdoor storage area and secure gated entry.
    • 14’± clear height.

    Overview

    This industrial property offers 7,020± SF available for lease, including 6,020± SF of open bay shop area and 1,000± SF of office space. The building features a 14’± clear height and multiple drive-in doors. Heavy power is available. The property includes an outdoor storage area and a secure gated entry. Situated on 4.93± acres, the location allows for a number of uses. The property is surrounded by area amenities such as retail, restaurants, banking, and child care. It is located just minutes from I-93 and approximately 2 miles from the Massachusetts border.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    EB Metal Inc. Construction Company Doors & Frames Plus ... Hardware & Home Improvement

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Building Supply Dental Office Spa & Massage Center Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hair Salon Nail Salon

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

    Similar Places Nearby

    • RightSpace Self Storage 7 Mohawk Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

Longitude
    -71.3713306
    Latitude
    42.8409473

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Warehouse - 7,020± SF industrial space with convenient highway access.
    Where is this warehouse located?
    The property is located at 4 Old Nashua Rd Londonderry, NH.
    What is the lease rate?
    The lease rate is $12 SF/Yr.
    What are key features of this property?
    This property features: Well‑located industrial buildings totaling 22,000± SF on 4.93± acres.; Minutes from I‑93 and only 2 miles to the MA border.; 7,020± SF available for lease with 6,020± SF shop and 1,000± SF office.
    (603) 493-8784 Call to check price and availability