For Sale
    Back to Search
    Upscale Business & Storage Condos Title is generated by Realmo AI

    3901 21st St Se, Mandan, ND 58554

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $380,000

    Luxury commercial condos in Mandan, designed for business and storage.

    Property size:
    1,794 SF
    Lot size:
    4.07 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $211/SF
    Added:
    Jan 16, 2026
    Days on Market:
    121
    Last Refresh:
    Jan 20 at 10:39 am

    Property Features for 3901 21st St Se

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,794 SF
    Lot size
    4.07 Acres

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    PATRICK KOSKI
    PATRICK KOSKI

    Listing agent PATRICK KOSKI

    Listing office Realty One Group - Encore

    Listing date Jan 16, 2026

    Source Exprealty

HighLights

    • Luxury storage lofts/business condos with upscale appeal.
    • Lakeside environment with water/pond frontage.
    • 28x50 unit size with 10x10 overhead door (14x14 available) and 19 ft high walls.
    • Includes a 414 sq ft mezzanine with stairs.
    • Second level covered patio overlooking water/pond.
    • Part of The Cove at Lakewood, Mandan's premier destination for upscale commercial business & storage.

    Overview

    The Cove at Lakewood presents upscale commercial business and storage condos in Mandan. This development features 35 row-style shop/business condos designed to meet diverse commercial needs. Each unit combines functional space with contemporary aesthetics, tailored to businesses seeking both efficiency and upscale appeal. Unit size is 28x50, with 19 ft high wall heights. Each unit includes a 414 sq ft mezzanine, stairs, and a second-level covered patio overlooking the water/pond, featuring a precast deck and welded/painted metal rail. A 10x10 overhead door is standard, with a 14x14 overhead door available. The development is set in a lakeside environment.