For Sale
    Back to Search
    Customizable Garage Unit For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    360 Euskaldun Kalea A-2, Buffalo, WY 82834

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $212,362

    Customizable garage unit perfect for hobbies, business, or storage.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    1,458 SF
    Price / SF:
    $145/SF
    Added:
    Dec 3, 2025
    Days on Market:
    171
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:34 pm

    Property Features for 360 Euskaldun Kalea A-2

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,458 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2025

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Marisa Stott

    Listing agent Marisa Stott

    Listing office

    Listing date Dec 3, 2025

    Source Cbcworldwide

HighLights

    • Fully customizable garage unit to match lifestyle, passions, and plans.
    • Large 16'W x 14'H overhead door for easy access.
    • 100 amp electrical service.
    • Natural gas stubbed in for potential heating or other uses.
    • Fully insulated walls and ceiling.
    • New construction (Year Built: 2025).

    Overview

    This customizable garage unit at Basecamp Garages offers flexibility and quality, allowing owners to create a space that serves their hobbies, supports their business, or provides room to escape. The unit is designed to be fully customizable to match various lifestyles, passions, and plans. It is suitable for gearing up for RV adventures, storing equipment, fine-tuning car collections, building a personal woodshop, or improving a golf game. The garage includes a 16'W x 14'H overhead door, 100 amp electrical service, natural gas stubbed in, and fully insulated walls and ceiling. The property size is 1458 square feet on 0.03 acres.