For Sale
    • Brokers

    345 Boston Post Rd #C, Sudbury, MA 01776

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $415,000
    Property size:
    1,057 SF
    Price / SF:
    $392/SF
    Added:
    Sep 1, 2025
    Days on Market:
    256
    Last Refresh:
    Dec 29 at 7:56 am

    Property Features for 345 Boston Post Rd #C

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,057 SF

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1984

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Julie Dorey

    Listing agent Julie Dorey

    Listing office Compass

    Listing date Sep 1, 2025

    Source Corcoran

Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Law Firm Dental Office Spa & Massage Center Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Auto Repair Shop Pharmacy

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

Longitude
    -71.4233
    Latitude
    42.3844

    FAQs

    Where is this property located?
    The property is located at 345 Boston Post Rd #C Sudbury, MA.
    What is the asking price?
    The asking price for this property is $415,000.