For Sale
    Back to Search
    Food Truck Park and Warehouse Title is generated by Realmo AI

    305 Sycamore St, Archer City, TX 76351

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $210,000

    Commercial property featuring a food truck park and versatile warehouse.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    1,964 SF
    Lot size:
    0.32 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $106/SF
    Added:
    Mar 12, 2026
    Days on Market:
    66
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:39 pm

    Property Features for 305 Sycamore St

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,964 SF
    Lot size
    0.32 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2020

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Cassidy Beer
    Cassidy Beer

    Listing agent Cassidy Beer License #0695951

    Listing office It's Closing Time Realty

    Listing date Mar 12, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Fully equipped food truck park featuring a commissary kitchen, restrooms, stage, lighting, and outdoor dining.
    • Versatile 1964 sq.ft. warehouse/shop space.
    • Four garage doors for easy access and efficient operations.
    • Ideal location for establishing or expanding a business.
    • Convenient gravel parking.
    • Built in 2020.

    Overview

    This commercial property features a food truck park equipped with a commissary kitchen, restrooms, a stage, lighting, and an outdoor dining area. The property also includes a versatile warehouse or basic shop offering 1964 square feet of space suitable for various business ventures. The warehouse benefits from four garage doors, facilitating access and efficient operations. Convenient gravel parking is available. This property is located in Archer City, Texas, and is intended for commercial use, offering an ideal location to establish or expand business endeavors. It is suitable for retail, restaurants, warehousing, and other commercial real estate purposes.