For Sale
    Back to Search
    Retail/Office Building at Signalized Intersection Title is generated by Realmo AI

    2302 North Delsea Drive Vineland, Vineland, NJ 08360

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $695,000

    2,400 SF retail/office building for sale with parking.

    Type:Retail
    Property size:
    2 SF
    Price / SF:
    $347,500/SF
    Added:
    Sep 10, 2025
    Days on Market:
    254
    Last Refresh:
    Nov 17 at 11:09 am

    Property Features for 2302 North Delsea Drive Vineland

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2 SF
    Property subtype
    Retail

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1992

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Matt Macdonald
    Matt Macdonald

    Listing agent Matt Macdonald

    Listing office Lee & Associates | Suburban Philadelphia

    Listing date Sep 10, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • 2,400 SF well‑maintained retail/office building.
    • Located at a signalized intersection.
    • Multiple drive‑thrus.
    • Building adjacent parking.
    • Built in 1992.
    • For sale.

    Overview

    A 2,400 square foot retail/office building is available for sale. The well-maintained building is located at a signalized intersection and features multiple drive-thrus. Building adjacent parking is available.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    BB&T ATM Atm

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Building Supply Spa & Massage Center Big Box & Wholesale Store Hair Salon Auto Repair Shop Nail Salon Auto Parts Store Gym & Fitness Center