For Sale
    Back to Search
    Navasota Office Unit For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    1668 County Road 324, Navasota, TX 77868

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $795,000

    Office unit with 2383 square feet available for purchase.

    Property size:
    2,383 SF
    Lot size:
    18.47 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $333/SF
    Added:
    Mar 10, 2026
    Days on Market:
    63
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 16 at 11:13 am

    Property Features for 1668 County Road 324

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,383 SF
    Lot size
    18.47 Acres

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1999

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    FABER MCMULLEN

    Listing agent FABER MCMULLEN

    Listing office MAX BRAND REALTY

    Listing date Mar 10, 2026

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • Office unit available for purchase.
    • Offering 2383 square feet of space.
    • Built in 1999.

    Overview

    This commercial real estate offering features an office unit with a total area of 2383 square feet. The property is located in Navasota, Texas.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

Longitude
    -96.017322
    Latitude
    30.238907

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Office units - Office unit with 2383 square feet available for purchase.
    Where is this office units located?
    The property is located at 1668 County Road 324 Navasota, TX.
    What is the asking price?
    The asking price for this property is $795,000.