For Sale
    • Brokers
    Retail Space For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    551 Koloa Avenue, Edmond, OK 73034

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $398,000

    Retail space available for purchase in Edmond, Oklahoma.

    Property size:
    4,000 SF
    Price / SF:
    $99/SF
    Added:
    Mar 27, 2026
    Days on Market:
    49
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 18 at 1:29 pm

    Property Features for 551 Koloa Avenue

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    4,000 SF

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2026

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Seth Koenig

    Listing agent Seth Koenig License #145259

    Listing office Pioneer Realty

    Listing date Mar 27, 2026

    Source Evrealestate

HighLights

    • Retail space available for purchase.
    • Located in Edmond, Oklahoma.
    • Year Built: 2026 (New Construction).
    • High Speed Internet available.
    • Interior Features present.
    • Additional Property Details available.

    Overview

    A 4,000 square foot retail space is available for sale. The property is located on Koloa Avenue in Edmond, Oklahoma.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Retail space

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Restaurant Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Auto Repair Shop Gym & Fitness Center

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

    Location Insight

    • Map
    • Local Demand
    City
    Edmond
    County
    Oklahoma