For Sale
    Back to Search
    St. Regis Deer Valley Residence Title is generated by Realmo AI

    2310 DEER VALLEY DR 3040, Park City, UT 84060

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $5,575,000

    Luxury residences with amenities, close to slopes and historic Park

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    2,827 SF
    Price / SF:
    $1,972/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    49
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:59 pm

    Property Features for 2310 DEER VALLEY DR 3040

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,827 SF
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2025

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Suzanne Harris

    Listing agent Suzanne Harris License #5483209

    Listing office Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Saddleview)

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Access to all St. Regis amenities including restaurants, shops, pool and concierge.
    • Enjoy ski‑in/ski‑out access with ski valet service.
    • Brand new, luxury St. Regis Deer Valley residence features mountain modern interior design and southwest views of Deer Valley slopes.
    • Three large balconies with snow melt system.
    • Heated underground parking with assigned and unassigned spaces.
    • Close proximity to Park City's historic Main Street and Salt Lake City International Airport.

    Overview

    This is a final release of 12 luxury St. Regis Deer Valley residences at Snow Park. These brand new residences feature mountain modern interior design and southwest views of the slopes of Deer Valley. The property includes ski valet, an onsite restaurant and bar, a members lounge, and 3 large balconies with snow melt off the living room. There are walk-in closets and plentiful storage. The Homeowner Association dues include all utilities. Heated underground parking is available, with 1 assigned and 1 unassigned space while in residence. The property is located 1.3 miles from Park City's historic Main Street and 35 minutes from Salt Lake City's international airport. Complementary hotel transportation is provided up to 5 miles. Residents have access to all St. Regis amenities, including restaurants, shops, a pool, fitness facilities, ski valet, concierge, and room service. The property size is 2827 square feet.