For Sale
    Back to Search
    Remodeled Condo with Modern Amenities Title is generated by Realmo AI

    20399 VILLA GRANDE Circle, Clinton Twp, MI 48038

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $279,000

    Move-in ready, 2-bedroom condo with updated features and attached garage.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    1,482 SF
    Price / SF:
    $188/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    60
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 1:00 am

    Property Features for 20399 VILLA GRANDE Circle

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,482 SF
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1992

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Marvin Nafsu

    Listing agent Marvin Nafsu License #6501416251

    Listing office Showtime Realty

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Completely remodeled in 2024 with modern finishes.
    • Features a brand‑new, stunning kitchen with white shaker cabinets and quartz countertops.
    • Includes new luxury flooring and fresh paint throughout.
    • Two fully upgraded bathrooms.
    • Convenient first‑floor laundry.
    • Spacious two‑car attached garage.

    Overview

    This is a remodeled condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed for modern living. Updated in 2024, the move-in-ready property includes new luxury flooring and fresh paint. The kitchen is equipped with white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and recessed lighting. Both bathrooms have been fully upgraded. The open-floor plan includes first-floor laundry and a spacious two-car attached garage. The property combines style and comfort. It is located seconds away from Hall Road, providing access to entertainment, grocery shopping, and malls, as well as major freeways.