For Sale
    Back to Search
    Glenmoore Townhome with Garage Title is generated by Realmo AI

    131 VIENNA BOULEVARD 56, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $432,900

    Three-bedroom townhome featuring two-car garage and 1827 square feet.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    1,827 SF
    Price / SF:
    $236/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    51
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 12:25 am

    Property Features for 131 VIENNA BOULEVARD 56

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,827 SF
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Michael Tyrrell

    Listing agent Michael Tyrrell License #RM421699

    Listing office DePaul Realty

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • 3 bedrooms offer comfortable living spaces.
    • 2.5 bathrooms provide convenience.
    • Exterior townhome design.
    • Two‑car garage for parking and storage.

    Overview

    This is a residential townhome featuring three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. The property includes a two-car garage and offers 1827 square feet of living space.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Residential income properties

    Suggested Use

    Building Supply Auto Repair Shop Gym & Fitness Center Big Box & Wholesale Store Department Store Bar & Pub HVAC Service Cafe & Coffee Shop Electrical Service (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

    Location Insight

    • Map
    • Local Demand