For Sale
    • Brokers
    Spacious Townhouse with Private Pool Title is generated by Realmo AI

    230 JETTY WAY, Davenport, FL 33897

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $499,000

    Move-in ready townhouse in Windsor Island Resort with rental potential.

    Type:Condo/Townhome
    Property size:
    2,283 SF
    Lot size:
    0.06 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $218/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    52
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:11 pm

    Property Features for 230 JETTY WAY

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    2,283 SF
    Lot size
    0.06 Acres
    Property subtype
    Condo/Townhome

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2021

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Guilherme Mello

    Listing agent Guilherme Mello License #3179387

    Listing office EPIC REALTY

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Located in Windsor Island Resort with world‑class amenities including a zero‑entry pool, lazy river, water park, and mini golf.
    • Move‑in ready, spacious townhouse with a private screened‑in pool.
    • Features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, including 3 full suites.
    • Great potential for rental income as a vacation home.
    • Built in 2021.
    • Features a large loft and a half pool bath.

    Overview

    This spacious townhouse, situated next to the Clubhouse, presents an investment opportunity. The property features a private screened-in pool and includes 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, with 3 full suites, a half pool bath, and a large loft. Residents can dine in a private courtyard with a pool. Located in the Windsor Island Resort, the property offers access to amenities such as a zero-entry pool, lazy river, water park, double water slide, spa, covered bar, playground, 9-hole mini golf, fire pit with a view of fireworks, basketball court, sand volleyball court, gym, game room, café, and ice cream shop. The property is move-in ready and has a size of 2283 square feet.