For Sale
    Back to Search
    Jupiter Office/Warehouse in Commerce Park Title is generated by Realmo AI

    3126 Jupiter Park Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $11,495,000

    30,377 SF office/warehouse near I-95 and Florida Turnpike.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    30,377 SF
    Lot size:
    1.92 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $378/SF
    Added:
    Mar 24, 2026
    Days on Market:
    49
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 22 at 9:39 am

    Property Features for 3126 Jupiter Park Dr

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    30,377 SF
    Lot size
    1.92 Acres
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2006

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Ferdinand Brewster Kump

    Listing agent Ferdinand Brewster Kump License #6403221

    Listing office ILLUSTRATED PROPERTIES

    Listing date Mar 24, 2026

    Source Elliman

HighLights

    • Prime location minutes from I‑95 and Florida Turnpike, offering excellent accessibility and visibility.
    • 30,377 SF versatile property suitable for office/warehouse use.
    • 24,528 SF of column‑free, air‑conditioned warehouse space.
    • 5,849 SF of renovated office space across two floors (renovated in 2025).
    • Warehouse equipped with four grade‑level loading doors, Big Ass industrial fans, and built‑in storage racks.
    • Functional layout ideal for distribution, manufacturing, or a wide range of business uses.

    Overview

    Located in Jupiter Commerce Park, this 30,377 SF office/warehouse property is situated on a 1.92-acre parcel. The building includes 5,849 SF of renovated office space spread across two floors and 24,528 SF of column-free, air-conditioned warehouse space. Both the office and warehouse spaces were fully updated in 2025. The warehouse is fully sprinklered and features four grade-level loading doors, Big Ass industrial fans, and built-in storage racks. The property's functional layout is suitable for distribution, manufacturing, or a variety of other business uses. The property offers excellent accessibility and visibility, located just minutes from I-95 and the Florida Turnpike.