For Lease
    Back to Search
    Tulsa Warehouse with Office Space Title is generated by Realmo AI

    1104 N 105th E Ave, Tulsa, OK

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Lease
    Contact for pricing

    6,411± SF warehouse with office, climate control, fenced yard.

    Type:INDUSTRIAL
    Property size:
    6,411 SF
    Lot size:
    0.64 Acres
    Added:
    Apr 25, 2025
    Days on Market:
    382
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 11:00 pm

    Property Features for 1104 N 105th E Ave

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    6,411 SF
    Lot size
    0.64 Acres
    Property subtype
    INDUSTRIAL

    Spaces For Lease

    at 1104 N 105th E Ave Contact us

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Dwayne Flynn
    Dwayne Flynn

    Listing agent Dwayne Flynn

    Listing office CBRE | Tulsa

    Listing date Apr 25, 2025

    Source Moodyscre

HighLights

    • Immediate access to Highway 169 and I‑244
    • Fully climate controlled
    • +4,875± SF Warehouse & +1,536± SF Office
    • +2 Drive In Doors & +1 Dock Door
    • Up to 16’ Clear Height
    • 2 Miles from Tulsa International Airport

    Overview

    This property features a total of 6,411± square feet, including approximately 4,875± square feet of warehouse space and 1,536± square feet of office space, situated on a 0.64± acre site. The warehouse includes two drive-in doors (10’ x 12’) and one dock door (9’ x 10’). The office area contains an open work area and a private office. The entire property is climate controlled and has a clear height of up to 16 feet. Zoned IL, the property also includes a small fenced yard area and a concrete parking area with 12 marked spaces. It is located approximately 2 miles from Tulsa International Airport, with immediate access to Highway 169 and I-244.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Flex space

    Similar Places Nearby

    • Tulsa Secure Boat & RV Storage 1313 N Mingo Rd, Tulsa, OK 74116
    • Garnett Storage 1245 N Garnett Rd, Tulsa, OK 74116
    • Iron Mountain 1555 N 107th E Ave, Tulsa, OK 74116

Longitude
    -95.9946
    Latitude
    36.1511

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Warehouse - 6,411± SF warehouse with office, climate control, fenced yard.
    Where is this warehouse located?
    The property is located at 1104 N 105th E Ave Tulsa, OK.
    What are key features of this property?
    This property features: Immediate access to Highway 169 and I‑244; Fully climate controlled; **+4,875± SF Warehouse & +1,536± SF Office**
    (918) 630-0611 Call to check price and availability
    More about this property
    Thanks! Your message was sent.
    Error! Your message wasn't sent.