For Sale
    Back to Search
    Amazon Leased Distribution Center Investment Title is generated by Realmo AI

    104 Brewers Boulevard, Belgrade, MT 59714

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    For Sale
    $25,250,000

    53,000 SF Amazon at The Foundry

    Property size:
    53,000 SF
    Lot size:
    7.36 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $476/SF
    Added:
    Mar 4, 2025
    Days on Market:
    443
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 16 at 9:06 am

    Property Features for 104 Brewers Boulevard

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Property type
    Distribution properties, Other industrial properties, Warehouses, Industrial properties
    Size
    53,000 SF
    Net Rentable
    53,000 SF
    Class
    B
    Elevators
    N/A
    Lot size
    7.36 Acres

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2025
    Buildings
    1
    Stories
    1

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Eric Wohl

    Listing agent Eric License #CA 01348614

    Listing office

    Listing date Mar 4, 2025

Overview

    This 53,000-square-foot distribution facility is located in Belgrade, Montana. The property is part of The Foundry, a 200-acre mixed-use development. The development includes residential, retail, and industrial components. The property is situated on 7.36 acres. It is located off Interstate 90 in a high-traffic area, serving the entire Gallatin Valley. The property has a 10-year corporate-guaranteed lease with Amazon. The facility is the sole Amazon distribution hub servicing the entire Gallatin Valley.

Longitude
    -111.054
    Latitude
    45.99

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Distribution property - 53,000 SF Amazon at The Foundry