Property Types
    1
    $

    Green Lake County, WI Conventional Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Milwaukee, WI Madison, WI Green Bay, WI
    Iconic Restaurant and Pub Opportunity
    $999,000

    Iconic Restaurant and Pub Opportunity

    N4111 S Lakeshore Drive, Markesan, WI 53946

    Established restaurant and pub near Big Green Lake for sale.

    • Turnkey, well‑established Reilly's Pub with a proven business and loyal following
    • Prime location directly across from Big Green Lake, a major recreational draw
    • Highly desirable outdoor patio space that thrives during the summer season
    • Convenient access for boaters via nearby public lake access
    • .5‑acre commercial parcel with excellent visibility
    Updated: May 6
    View details
    Established Restaurant Opportunity in Berlin
    $424,980
    0.10 Acres

    Established Restaurant Opportunity in Berlin

    116 N CAPRON Street, Berlin, WI 54923

    Long-standing restaurant with full bar, kitchen, and apartment.

    • Established supper club business with 50 years of operation and loyal clientele.
    • Seating capacity for 110 diners and a large, full‑service bar.
    • Fully equipped and well‑maintained modern kitchen.
    • Includes a spacious upstairs apartment.
    • Addition in 1992 doubled seating capacity and added a larger bar and modern kitchen.
    Updated: Mar 11
    View details
    Iconic Waterfront Supper Club For Sale
    $2,600,000
    5,300 SF

    Iconic Waterfront Supper Club For Sale

    Well-established supper club with lake access and updated amenities.

    380 S Lawson Dr, Green Lake, WI 54941
    View details
    Restaurant Opportunity Near Princeton Market
    $190,000
    1,700 SF

    Restaurant Opportunity Near Princeton Market

    Former restaurant with high visibility near Princeton Flea Market.

    606 S Fulton Street, Princeton, WI 54968
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 4 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in Green Lake County, WI, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Green Lake County, WI Conventional Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 4 conventional restaurants for sale in Green Lake County, WI, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 7,000 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,790,000.

    Sale prices for conventional restaurants in Green Lake County, WI start at $190,000, averaging $1,395,000, and reaching up to $2,600,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map