Property Types
    1
    $

    Mccurtain County, OK Conventional Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Oklahoma City, OK Lawton, OK Tulsa, OK
    Haworth, OK Convenience Store
    $675,000
    2,400 SF

    Haworth, OK Convenience Store

    15877 US-259, Haworth, OK 74740

    Established convenience store and fuel station on 3.61 acres.

    • Prime Location: Situated on a high‑traffic highway (US HWY 259) with excellent visibility on 3.61 acres.
    • Turn‑Key Business: Established convenience store and fuel station with a proven track record and detailed business records.
    • Fuel Options: New fuel card pumps offering unbranded and farm fuel, allowing supplier flexibility.
    • Fully Remodeled Facility: Spacious 2,400 sq. ft. building with modern amenities.
    • Hunt Brothers Pizza: On‑site pizza service attracts consistent customer traffic.
    Updated: Dec 22, 2025
    View details
    Versatile Commercial Building on 2.72 Acres
    $260,000
    11,542 SF

    Versatile Commercial Building on 2.72 Acres

    6598 OK-98, Wright City, OK 74766

    11,542 SF commercial building on 2.72 acres.

    • Large 11,542 SF commercial building on 2.72 acres.
    • Significant expansion potential on 3/4 acre behind the building.
    • Versatile property suitable for retail, restaurant, office conversion, warehouse, or multi‑tenant investment.
    • Three separate units offer flexibility.
    • Ample on‑site parking and strong utility capacity.
    Updated: Feb 13
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Mccurtain County, OK, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Mccurtain County, OK Conventional Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 conventional restaurants for sale in Mccurtain County, OK on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 13,942 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $935,000.

    Sale prices for conventional restaurants in Mccurtain County, OK start at $260,000, averaging $467,500, and reaching up to $675,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map