Property Size / SF

    North Andover, MA Commercial Real Estate for Lease

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Lawrence, MA Andover, MA Middleton, MA
    52 results
    MA, North Andover - Osgood Street
    View details
    Renovated Retail/Office Condo For Lease
    $19 SF/Yr
    5,439 SF

    Renovated Retail/Office Condo For Lease

    989-995 Osgood #989-995, North Andover, MA 1845

    5,439 SF Class A condo, renovated in 2023.

    • Fully renovated in 2023 with high‑end finishes.
    • 5,439 SF Class A retail/office condo with flexible layout for single or multi‑tenant use.
    • Prime location: 1 mile from I‑495, near Lawrence Municipal Airport, with high traffic (21,000+ vehicles daily).
    • Includes 14 private offices, 2 conference rooms, full kitchen, and multiple lounge areas.
    • Turnkey space with excellent access and visibility.
    Updated: Apr 25
    View details
    Turnkey Office Suite For Rent
    $1,400/Mo
    620 SF

    Turnkey Office Suite For Rent

    565 Turnpike St, North Andover, MA 1845

    Versatile 620 SF office suite in North Andover.

    • Versatile 620 sq ft first‑floor office suite, ideal for a med spa, general office, or medical practice.
    • Located in the desirable Chestnut Green at the Andovers office park.
    • Turnkey space with two private entrances.
    • Abundant on‑site parking.
    • Well‑maintained elevator building.
    Updated: Apr 25
    View details
    Renovated Retail/Office Condo For Lease
    $19 SF/Yr
    5,439 SF

    Renovated Retail/Office Condo For Lease

    5,439 SF Class A condo, renovated in 2023.

    989-995 Osgood #989-995, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Professionally Managed Office Suite
    $1,500/Mo
    1,071 SF

    Professionally Managed Office Suite

    Second floor office suite with elevator access and parking.

    70 Main St #203, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Adaptable Commercial Space with Natural Light
    $25 SF/Yr
    5,050 SF

    Adaptable Commercial Space with Natural Light

    Versatile 5,050 SF commercial space suitable for various uses.

    1820 Turnpike St #106, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Bright Office Space For Rent
    $2,950/Mo

    Bright Office Space For Rent

    Modern office space with private offices and open floorplan.

    1820 Turnpike St #200, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Sutton Street Office Space Available
    $1,200/Mo

    Sutton Street Office Space Available

    Second floor corner unit with flexible floor plan in North Andover.

    231 Sutton Street #2G, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Professional Office Space Available
    $25 SF/Yr
    1,400 SF

    Professional Office Space Available

    1,400 SF office space with flexible, open layout.

    999 Osgood St #B, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Professional Office Space Available
    $25 SF/Yr
    1,400 SF

    Professional Office Space Available

    1,400 SF office space with flexible, open layout.

    999 Osgood St B, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Professionally Managed Office Suite
    $1,500/Mo
    18,069 SF

    Professionally Managed Office Suite

    Second floor commercial suite with elevator access and parking.

    70 Main St #203, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Modern Office Space Available
    $3,400/Mo
    2,900 SF

    Modern Office Space Available

    Bright office space with private offices and open floorplan.

    1820 Turnpike St #200, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Move-in Ready North Andover Office
    $1,700/Mo

    Move-in Ready North Andover Office

    Furnished office space ideal for small businesses and professional services.

    451 Andover #165, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Downtown Office Space Available
    $950/Mo

    Downtown Office Space Available

    Move-in ready office space in a convenient downtown location.

    11A Hodges Street #11A, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Industrial Bays with Utilities Included
    $2,000/Mo
    500 SF

    Industrial Bays with Utilities Included

    Secure industrial bays for rent with included utilities.

    2302 Turnpike St #1, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Secure Industrial Bays For Rent
    $2,000/Mo

    Secure Industrial Bays For Rent

    Industrial bays with 14' high doors and radiant heat.

    2302 Turnpike St #1, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Conference Room for Rent
    $300/Mo

    Conference Room for Rent

    Conference room available for daily rental with teleconferencing features.

    30 Massachusetts Avenue, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Established Retail Center For Lease
    $1.00 SF/Yr

    Established Retail Center For Lease

    Retail and service spaces available in established shopping center.

    554 Turnpike Street, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Professional Office Spaces Available
    $350/Mo

    Professional Office Spaces Available

    Furnished office spaces for rent in North Andover.

    33 Walker Road #1D, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    New Office Space Available
    $24 SF/Yr

    New Office Space Available

    Ready-to-occupy office space in North Andover's newest development.

    1274 Osgood Street #2nd Fl, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Move-in Ready Downtown Office Space
    $950/Mo

    Move-in Ready Downtown Office Space

    Second-floor office space near commuter rail and highways.

    11A Hodges St 11A, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    Spa/Beauty Space For Sub-Lease
    $1,200/Mo

    Spa/Beauty Space For Sub-Lease

    High-visibility spa/beauty space available for sub-lease. Move-in ready.

    630 Turnpike St #4, North Andover, MA 1845
    View details
    North Andover Flex R&D Space
    Contact for pricing
    10,300 SF

    North Andover Flex R&D Space

    Flex R&D space available for sublease in North Andover.

    1 High St, North Andover, MA 1845